Calcio - Venezuela - Copa Venezuela (2)

Principali

Under / Over

Gol

Draw No Bet

Multigol

Ris. Esatto

Casa

Ospite

Combo

U/O Casa + U/O Ospite

Pari/Dispari

1x2 Handicap

Tricombo

Chancemix

Speciali Match

NEW

Tutte

Principali

GG/NG

Alias

Orario

Domani

1X2

1

X

2

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

X2

U/O 1.5

UNDER

OVER

U/O 2.5

UNDER

OVER

GG/NG

GOAL

NOGOAL

10243

Domani-21:30

Club Atletico Barinas

vs

Real Frontera Fc

+268

1X2

1

1.24

X

5.00

2

7.90

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

1.06

X2

2.99

U/O 1.5

UNDER

5.50

OVER

1.07

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.56

OVER

1.39

GG/NG

GOAL

1.72

NOGOAL

1.89

8334

Domani-22:00

Trujillanos

vs

Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

+266

1X2

1

1.64

X

3.50

2

4.30

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.10

12

1.17

X2

1.89

U/O 1.5

UNDER

3.35

OVER

1.23

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.79

OVER

1.81

GG/NG

GOAL

1.79

NOGOAL

1.81

Fine della lista

Torna su

Giocabilità

Singola

Doppia

Tripla

Quadrupla

Quintupla

Trujillanos

Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

Domani 22:00
Tutte
Principali
Under / Over
Gol
Draw No Bet
Multigol
Ris. Esatto
Casa
Ospite
Combo
U/O Casa + U/O Ospite
Pari/Dispari
1x2 Handicap
Tricombo
Chancemix
Speciali Match
NEW
Riduci tuttoEspandi tutto
1X2
11.64
X3.50
24.30
DOPPIA CHANCE
1X1.10
121.17
X21.89
U/O 1.5
UNDER3.35
OVER1.23
U/O 2.5
UNDER1.79
OVER1.81
GG/NG
GOAL1.79
NOGOAL1.81

Fine della lista

Torna su

Click  HERE  to get started or  HERE  to never show this again