Calcio - Uruguay - Primera Division (8)

Principali

Under / Over

Gol

Draw No Bet

Multigol

1° Tempo

2° Tempo

Speciali Tempi

Parz./fin.

Ris. Esatto

Casa

Ospite

Combo

U/O Casa + U/O Ospite

Pari/Dispari

1x2 Handicap

Tricombo

Chancemix

Speciali Match

NEW

Tutte

Principali

GG/NG

Alias

Orario

Domani

1X2

1

X

2

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

X2

U/O 1.5

UNDER

OVER

U/O 2.5

UNDER

OVER

GG/NG

GOAL

NOGOAL

4913

Domani-01:00

Juventud De Las Piedras

vs

Penarol De Montevideo

+639

1X2

1

3.50

X

3.15

2

1.99

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.59

12

1.23

X2

1.18

U/O 1.5

UNDER

2.94

OVER

1.31

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.65

OVER

2.02

GG/NG

GOAL

1.81

NOGOAL

1.83

3489

Domani-15:00

Central Espanol

vs

Albion Fc

+638

1X2

1

2.78

X

3.00

2

2.41

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.39

12

1.25

X2

1.30

U/O 1.5

UNDER

2.93

OVER

1.31

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.65

OVER

2.02

GG/NG

GOAL

1.76

NOGOAL

1.88

4806

Domani-21:00

Defensor Sporting

vs

Racing Club

+639

1X2

1

2.96

X

3.05

2

2.29

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.44

12

1.25

X2

1.26

U/O 1.5

UNDER

2.79

OVER

1.34

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.60

OVER

2.11

GG/NG

GOAL

1.83

NOGOAL

1.80

Alias

Orario

Domenica 25 Ottobre 2026

1X2

1

X

2

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

X2

U/O 1.5

UNDER

OVER

U/O 2.5

UNDER

OVER

GG/NG

GOAL

NOGOAL

1229

Domenica 25 Ottobre 2026-00:00

Deportivo Maldonado

vs

Danubio

+639

1X2

1

1.88

X

3.25

2

3.75

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.15

12

1.22

X2

1.66

U/O 1.5

UNDER

3.10

OVER

1.28

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.72

OVER

1.93

GG/NG

GOAL

1.77

NOGOAL

1.87

2889

Domenica 25 Ottobre 2026-14:00

Montevideo Wanderers

vs

Ca Progreso

+638

1X2

1

2.13

X

3.10

2

3.20

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.22

12

1.23

X2

1.51

U/O 1.5

UNDER

3.25

OVER

1.26

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.77

OVER

1.86

GG/NG

GOAL

1.67

NOGOAL

1.99

259

Domenica 25 Ottobre 2026-17:00

Montevideo City Torque

vs

Cerro

+638

1X2

1

1.49

X

3.80

2

5.80

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.05

12

1.15

X2

2.16

U/O 1.5

UNDER

3.45

OVER

1.23

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.84

OVER

1.80

GG/NG

GOAL

1.87

NOGOAL

1.77

4437

Domenica 25 Ottobre 2026-20:00

Cerro Largo

vs

Boston River

+637

1X2

1

2.66

X

2.95

2

2.56

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.35

12

1.26

X2

1.32

U/O 1.5

UNDER

2.71

OVER

1.36

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.57

OVER

2.16

GG/NG

GOAL

1.84

NOGOAL

1.80

1434

Domenica 25 Ottobre 2026-23:30

Nacional

vs

Liverpool Montevideo

+639

1X2

1

1.97

X

3.20

2

3.50

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.18

12

1.22

X2

1.60

U/O 1.5

UNDER

3.20

OVER

1.26

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.76

OVER

1.89

GG/NG

GOAL

1.71

NOGOAL

1.94

Fine della lista

Torna su

Giocabilità

Singola

Doppia

Tripla

Quadrupla

Quintupla

Defensor Sporting

Racing Club

Domani 21:00
Tutte
Principali
Under / Over
Gol
Draw No Bet
Multigol
1° Tempo
2° Tempo
Speciali Tempi
Parz./fin.
Ris. Esatto
Casa
Ospite
Combo
U/O Casa + U/O Ospite
Pari/Dispari
1x2 Handicap
Tricombo
Chancemix
Speciali Match
NEW
Riduci tuttoEspandi tutto
1X2
12.96
X3.05
22.29
DOPPIA CHANCE
1X1.44
121.25
X21.26
U/O 1.5
UNDER2.79
OVER1.34
U/O 2.5
UNDER1.60
OVER2.11
GG/NG
GOAL1.83
NOGOAL1.80

Fine della lista

Torna su

Click  HERE  to get started or  HERE  to never show this again