Calcio - Montenegro - Cup Crne Gore (1)

Principali

Under / Over

Gol

Ris. Esatto

Casa

Ospite

Combo

Pari/Dispari

1x2 Handicap

Tutte

Principali

GG/NG

Alias

Orario

Domani

1X2

1

X

2

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

X2

U/O 1.5

UNDER

OVER

U/O 2.5

UNDER

OVER

GG/NG

GOAL

NOGOAL

5110

Domani-15:00

Fk Bokelj Kotor

vs

Buducnost Podgorica

+29

1X2

1

2.42

X

2.87

2

2.72

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.30

12

1.26

X2

1.38

U/O 1.5

UNDER

2.42

OVER

1.43

U/O 2.5

UNDER

1.46

OVER

2.36

GG/NG

GOAL

2.01

NOGOAL

1.63

Fine della lista

Torna su

Giocabilità

Singola

Doppia

Tripla

Quadrupla

Quintupla

Fk Bokelj Kotor

Buducnost Podgorica

Domani 15:00
Tutte
Principali
Under / Over
Gol
Ris. Esatto
Casa
Ospite
Combo
Pari/Dispari
1x2 Handicap
Riduci tuttoEspandi tutto
1X2
12.42
X2.87
22.72
DOPPIA CHANCE
1X1.30
121.26
X21.38
U/O 1.5
UNDER2.42
OVER1.43
U/O 2.5
UNDER1.46
OVER2.36
GG/NG
GOAL2.01
NOGOAL1.63

Fine della lista

Torna su

Click  HERE  to get started or  HERE  to never show this again