Calcio - Galles - Cymru Championship South (8)

Principali

Under / Over

Gol

Draw No Bet

Multigol

Ris. Esatto

Casa

Ospite

Combo

U/O Casa + U/O Ospite

Pari/Dispari

1x2 Handicap

Tricombo

Chancemix

Speciali Match

NEW

Tutte

Principali

GG/NG

Alias

Orario

Domani

1X2

1

X

2

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

X2

U/O 1.5

UNDER

OVER

U/O 2.5

UNDER

OVER

GG/NG

GOAL

NOGOAL

8472

Domani-20:30

Baglan Dragons

vs

Treowen Stars

+268

1X2

1

2.19

X

3.50

2

2.80

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.37

12

1.24

X2

1.59

U/O 1.5

UNDER

4.55

OVER

1.13

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.24

OVER

1.54

GG/NG

GOAL

1.46

NOGOAL

2.40

3062

Domani-20:30

Pontypridd Town

vs

Llanelli Town

+270

1X2

1

1.24

X

5.70

2

8.40

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.02

12

1.09

X2

3.65

U/O 1.5

UNDER

7.90

OVER

1.02

U/O 2.5

UNDER

3.40

OVER

1.25

GG/NG

GOAL

1.53

NOGOAL

2.25

7422

Domani-20:45

Caerphilly Athletic Fc

vs

Caerau Ely Fc

+271

1X2

1

2.73

X

3.85

2

2.12

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.63

12

1.20

X2

1.38

U/O 1.5

UNDER

5.70

OVER

1.08

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.61

OVER

1.41

GG/NG

GOAL

1.37

NOGOAL

2.69

Alias

Orario

Sabato 31 Ottobre 2026

1X2

1

X

2

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

12

X2

U/O 1.5

UNDER

OVER

U/O 2.5

UNDER

OVER

GG/NG

GOAL

NOGOAL

4545

Sabato 31 Ottobre 2026-15:00

Llantwit Major

vs

Newport City Fc

+269

1X2

1

2.76

X

3.70

2

2.15

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.61

12

1.22

X2

1.37

U/O 1.5

UNDER

4.95

OVER

1.11

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.36

OVER

1.49

GG/NG

GOAL

1.43

NOGOAL

2.48

4337

Sabato 31 Ottobre 2026-15:00

Ynyshir Albions

vs

Pure Swansea

+271

1X2

1

3.15

X

3.75

2

1.95

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.74

12

1.21

X2

1.30

U/O 1.5

UNDER

5.50

OVER

1.09

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.56

OVER

1.42

GG/NG

GOAL

1.39

NOGOAL

2.63

5066

Sabato 31 Ottobre 2026-15:00

Pontardawe Town Fc

vs

Carmarthen Town

+271

1X2

1

2.14

X

3.85

2

2.69

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.39

12

1.20

X2

1.61

U/O 1.5

UNDER

5.70

OVER

1.08

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.61

OVER

1.41

GG/NG

GOAL

1.37

NOGOAL

2.69

4577

Sabato 31 Ottobre 2026-15:00

Cardiff Draconians

vs

Afan Lido

+271

1X2

1

2.41

X

3.70

2

2.41

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.48

12

1.22

X2

1.48

U/O 1.5

UNDER

5.50

OVER

1.09

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.57

OVER

1.42

GG/NG

GOAL

1.37

NOGOAL

2.69

4538

Sabato 31 Ottobre 2026-15:30

Aberystwyth Town Fc

vs

Trethomas Bluebirds

+270

1X2

1

1.69

X

3.95

2

3.95

DOPPIA CHANCE

1X

1.19

12

1.19

X2

2.04

U/O 1.5

UNDER

4.90

OVER

1.11

U/O 2.5

UNDER

2.36

OVER

1.49

GG/NG

GOAL

1.50

NOGOAL

2.31

Fine della lista

Torna su

Giocabilità

Singola

Doppia

Tripla

Quadrupla

Quintupla

Pontypridd Town

Llanelli Town

Domani 20:30
Tutte
Principali
Under / Over
Gol
Draw No Bet
Multigol
Ris. Esatto
Casa
Ospite
Combo
U/O Casa + U/O Ospite
Pari/Dispari
1x2 Handicap
Tricombo
Chancemix
Speciali Match
NEW
Riduci tuttoEspandi tutto
1X2
11.24
X5.70
28.40
DOPPIA CHANCE
1X1.02
121.09
X23.65
U/O 1.5
UNDER7.90
OVER1.02
U/O 2.5
UNDER3.40
OVER1.25
GG/NG
GOAL1.53
NOGOAL2.25

Fine della lista

Torna su

Click  HERE  to get started or  HERE  to never show this again